What to watch on the Weekend?

opublikowane w Najnowsze Wpisy | 0

The 26th of September

Counter-Strike: Global Offensive

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
12:05
CEST
2015 Qualifier at DreamHack Open Stockholm Liquid Best of 3 Renegades http://www.twitch.tv/dreamhackcs
15:05 CEST
2015 Qualifier at DreamHack Open Stockholm dignitas Best of 3 Immunity http://www.twitch.tv/dreamhackcs
18:05 CEST
2015 Qualifier at DreamHack Open Stockholm FlipSid3 Best of 3 CPH Wolves http://www.twitch.tv/dreamhackcs
16:00 CEST TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Belarus Best of 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Check out later
16:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Turkey Best of 1 Finland Check out later
17:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Belgium Best of 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Check out later
17:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Slovakia Best of 1 Finland Check out later
18:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Belgium Best of 1 Belarus Check out later
18:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Slovakia Best of 1 Turkey Check out later
19:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Norway Best of 1 Sweden Check out later
19:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Germany Best of 1 Russia Check out later
20:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Iceland Best of 1 Sweden Check out later
20:00 CEST
TWC 2015 EU Qualifier Great Britain Best of 1 Russia Check out later

Dota 2

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
01:00 CEST MLG WF15 Qualifier NA FireDota Best of 3 Digital Chaos http://tv.majorleaguegaming.com/
12:00 CEST
Starladder XIII – Qualifier
CIS Rejects Best of 3 Lemondogs Check out later
16:00 CEST National Cup Team Ukraine Best of 2 Team Portugal http://www.hitbox.tv/prodotaen
18:00 CEST Nanyang Championships: European Qualifiers Team Empire Best of 1 Vega Squadron Check out later
18:30 CEST National Cup Team Romania Best of 2 Team America http://www.hitbox.tv/prodotaen
20:00 CEST Nanyang Championships: European Qualifiers 5JuNGz Best of 3 Ninjas in Pyjamas Check out later

SMITE

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT PDG LDNC  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT TITAN MIMY  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT TSM EGR  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT AFK COG  Check out later

Heroes of the Storm

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
20:00 CEST 2015 HOT6 Heroes of the Storm Super League Team Snake  Best of 5 Team DK HotS http://www.hitbox.tv/ongamenet

 

The 27th of September

Dota 2

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
11:00 CEST Starladder XIII – Qualifier CIS Rejects Best of 3 Lemondogs  Check out later
15:00 CEST
National Cup
Team Germany Best of 2 Team Ukraine http://www.hitbox.tv/prodotaen
17:30 CEST National Cup Team Germany Best of 2 Team Yugoslavia http://www.hitbox.tv/prodotaen
21:30 CEST National Cup Team Yugoslavia Best of 2 Team Portugal http://www.hitbox.tv/prodotaen

SMITE

Time
Tournament
Team 1
Best of X
Team 2
Broadcast
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT EPSI Fnatic  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT JUS dignitas  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT Denial Cloud9  Check out later
20:00 CEST SPL SEASON 2 FALL SPLIT ELV NME  Check out later

 


 

Obserwuj Paweł Gołucki:

Inżynier Informatyk, Zootechnik. Hodowca pszczół i owadów-patyczaków. Pasjonat gier komputerowych, uczestnik turniejów w League of Legends. Na Blogu z Kapelusza prowadzi dział Cyberświat.